07:30 阿篮联
雷加塔斯 雷加塔斯
VS
科尔多瓦学院 科尔多瓦学院
07:30 乌拉圭丙
雅典耀皮里亚波利斯 雅典耀皮里亚波利斯
VS
蒙得维的亚阿特纳斯 蒙得维的亚阿特纳斯
08:00 大洋女U16
巴布亚新几内亚女足U16 巴布亚新几内亚女足U16
VS
萨摩亚女足U16 萨摩亚女足U16
08:00 波多黎各超
卡罗莱纳州巨人 卡罗莱纳州巨人
VS
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
08:00 乌拉圭丙
奥尔布兰科 奥尔布兰科
VS
耶鲁大学 耶鲁大学
14:00 中女甲
四川女足 四川女足
VS
广西平果呗侬女足 广西平果呗侬女足
14:00 中女甲
武汉武体女足 武汉武体女足
VS
上海申花上体女足 上海申花上体女足
14:00 中女甲
河北君乐宝女足 河北君乐宝女足
VS
广东体彩女足 广东体彩女足
16:15 中女甲
云南安泰女足 云南安泰女足
VS
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 辽宁沈北禾丰女足
16:15 中女甲
佛山皓博女足 佛山皓博女足
VS
青岛西海岸女足 青岛西海岸女足
16:30 中冠
武汉小马过河 武汉小马过河
VS
广州安华 广州安华
16:30 中冠
重庆春蕾 重庆春蕾
VS
泉州青工 泉州青工
18:00 乌兹甲B
纳萨夫B队 纳萨夫B队
VS
扎亚米尼 扎亚米尼
18:15 澳维女
海德堡女足 海德堡女足
VS
布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足
19:00 U21联赛
成都蓉城U21 成都蓉城U21
VS
长春亚泰U21 长春亚泰U21
19:30 NBL
武汉锟鹏 武汉锟鹏
VS
广西威壮 广西威壮
19:30 中冠
武汉联镇 武汉联镇
VS
长乐金刚腿 长乐金刚腿
19:30 中冠
重庆瀚达 重庆瀚达
VS
深圳吉祥 深圳吉祥
21:00 欧洲杯
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
VS
乌克兰 乌克兰
21:00 埃及超
高纳 高纳
VS
国家银行俱乐部 国家银行俱乐部
23:00 挪威乙组联赛
瓦勒伦加B队 瓦勒伦加B队
VS
特罗姆斯达伦 特罗姆斯达伦
23:00 乌兹超
塔什干火车头 塔什干火车头
VS
萨马尔罕戴拿模 萨马尔罕戴拿模
23:00 乌兹超
塔什干奥林匹克 塔什干奥林匹克
VS
阿尔马雷克  阿尔马雷克
00:00 欧洲杯
比利时 比利时
VS
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
00:00 埃及超
依斯麦里 依斯麦里
VS
恩比 恩比
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
马萨雷 马萨雷
00:00 冰岛丁
KFS韦斯文尼查 KFS韦斯文尼查
VS
凯里亚 凯里亚
00:00 俱乐部友谊赛
希腊女篮 希腊女篮
VS
克罗地亚女篮 克罗地亚女篮
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
布莱格 布莱格
01:00 瑞典女超
赫根女足 赫根女足
VS
维特斯约女足 维特斯约女足
01:00 丹麦U21
腓特烈堡联盟U21 腓特烈堡联盟U21
VS
斯基尔U21 斯基尔U21
01:00 国际友谊赛
墨西哥女足U17 墨西哥女足U17
VS
哥伦比亚女足U17 哥伦比亚女足U17
01:00 意篮B联赛
朱维克雷莫纳 朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼 里米尼
01:15 瑞典乙
尼科平 尼科平
VS
奥特维达堡 奥特维达堡
01:40 女美锦U18
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
VS
波多黎各女篮U18 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00 巴女甲
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足
VS
布拉干蒂诺女足 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足 博塔弗戈女足
VS
巴西国际女足 巴西国际女足
02:00 巴女甲
金德曼女足 金德曼女足
VS
法林明高女足 法林明高女足
02:00 巴圣杯
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
VS
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00 阿女甲
飓风队女足 飓风队女足
VS
费罗卡利女足 费罗卡利女足
02:00 阿女甲
普拉腾斯女足 普拉腾斯女足
VS
河床女足 河床女足
02:00 阿后备
沙士菲后备队 沙士菲后备队
VS
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 CA塔勒瑞斯后备队
02:00 乌拉后备
乌拉圭民族后备队 乌拉圭民族后备队
VS
德芬索后备队 德芬索后备队
02:00 荷篮甲
丹博斯治 丹博斯治
VS
莱瓦顿 莱瓦顿
02:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
02:10 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺 意大利亚诺
VS
科勒加勒斯 科勒加勒斯
03:00 欧洲杯
奥地利 奥地利
VS
法国 法国
03:30 巴女甲
圣保罗女足 圣保罗女足
VS
彭美拉斯SP女足 彭美拉斯SP女足
04:00 乌拉超
波士顿河 波士顿河
VS
塞罗拉尔 塞罗拉尔
05:00 巴拉乙附
独立FBC 独立FBC
VS
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 克莱西亚莱斯竞技
05:00 阿后备
河床后备队 河床后备队
VS
防卫者后备队 防卫者后备队
07:00 巴丙
ABC纳泰 ABC纳泰
VS
沃尔达 沃尔达
07:00 巴丙
累西腓航海 累西腓航海
VS
弗罗勒斯塔 弗罗勒斯塔
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
00:00 立甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队
VS
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
01:45 约旦杯
连姆沙 连姆沙
VS
安曼团结 安曼团结
02:00 冰岛超
费基尔 费基尔
VS
维斯崔 维斯崔
02:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拿斯 CA阿特拿斯
VS
El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔
02:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
VS
拉马德里 拉马德里
02:00 巴青锦
戈亚尼恩斯青年队 戈亚尼恩斯青年队
VS
卡尔拉青年队 卡尔拉青年队
03:00 欧洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
捷克 捷克
03:00 意女篮
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
VS
威尼斯雷耶女篮 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:15 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯
VS
KR雷克雅未克 KR雷克雅未克
03:15 冰岛超
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
VS
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
04:15 冰岛超
瓦路尔 瓦路尔
VS
雷克雅未克维京古尔 雷克雅未克维京古尔
05:00 巴青锦
弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 弗鲁米嫩塞青年队
VS
弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队
06:00 巴乙
巴西瓜拉尼 巴西瓜拉尼
VS
伊图诺 伊图诺
06:00 巴西丁组联赛
托坎蒂诺波利斯 托坎蒂诺波利斯
VS
马拉尼昂 马拉尼昂
07:00 巴丙
圣贝纳多 圣贝纳多
VS
森柏欧 森柏欧
07:00 智利杯
基约塔 基约塔
VS
伊瓦顿 伊瓦顿
07:00 WNBA
康涅狄格太阳 康涅狄格太阳
VS
洛杉矶火花 洛杉矶火花
07:00 委内超
盖伊奎里 盖伊奎里
VS
肯塔洛斯 肯塔洛斯
07:00 委内超
皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉 皮奥内罗斯德阿维拉
VS
首都斯巴达克斯 首都斯巴达克斯
07:15 巴青锦
圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队
VS
桑托斯U20 桑托斯U20
07:15 巴阿马联
邑图瑞奥 邑图瑞奥
VS
独立AP 独立AP
08:00 厄乙
曼塔 曼塔
VS
库尼布洛FC 库尼布洛FC
08:00 巴乙
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
VS
亚马逊FC 亚马逊FC
08:00 阿篮联
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
VS
圣马丁 圣马丁
08:00 哥伦甲
德尔瓦莱公牛 德尔瓦莱公牛
VS
巴兰基利亚铁塔 巴兰基利亚铁塔
08:00 波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人 巴阿蒙牧牛人
VS
马纳蒂 马纳蒂
08:00 波多黎各超
庞塞 庞塞
VS
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 克布拉迪亚斯海盗
00:00 欧洲杯
德国 德国
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
00:00 爱沙尼甲
塔林弗罗拉 塔林弗罗拉
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
00:00 立甲
班加 班加
VS
海格尔曼 海格尔曼
00:00 芬乙附
TP 47 TP 47
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
可口可乐体育 可口可乐体育
00:00 芬乙附
JPS JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 爱沙杯
卡勒威C队 卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:30 立甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
萨尔基利斯 萨尔基利斯
00:30 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
FCS罗伊 FCS罗伊
01:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯 托纳斯
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯 安吉尔霍姆斯
01:00 瑞典甲
拖斯兰达 拖斯兰达
VS
挪臂 挪臂
01:00 瑞典女甲
马尔默女足 马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00 瑞典乙
卢克斯塔 卢克斯塔
VS
阿尔加那 阿尔加那
01:00 瑞典乙
奥克罗 奥克罗
VS
兰德维特 兰德维特
01:00 瑞典乙
IF洛迪 IF洛迪
VS
奥斯特伦 奥斯特伦
01:00 立甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
01:15 瑞典杯
佛瓦德 佛瓦德
VS
FBK卡尔斯塔德 FBK卡尔斯塔德
01:30 瑞典乙
堡登 堡登
VS
IFK吕勒奥 IFK吕勒奥
01:30 瑞典乙
维纳什堡 维纳什堡
VS
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
01:30 瑞典乙
安斯基德 安斯基德
VS
埃斯基尔斯图纳 埃斯基尔斯图纳
01:30 瑞典乙
BK永斯布鲁 BK永斯布鲁
VS
哈宁厄 哈宁厄
01:30 法罗杯
高泰 高泰
VS
HB托尔斯港 HB托尔斯港
01:45 里约甲
奥达斯里奥RJ 奥达斯里奥RJ
VS
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
02:00 芬超
EIF埃克纳斯 EIF埃克纳斯
VS
玛丽港 玛丽港
02:00 芬超
哈卡 哈卡
VS
国际图尔库 国际图尔库
02:00 芬超
赫尔辛基 赫尔辛基
VS
库普斯 库普斯
02:00 芬超
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
VS
塞那乔恩 塞那乔恩
02:00 芬超
拉赫蒂 拉赫蒂
VS
格尼斯坦 格尼斯坦
02:00 芬超
瓦萨 瓦萨
VS
AC奥卢 AC奥卢
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
00:00 芬甲
SJK学院 SJK学院
VS
科特卡 科特卡
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德 维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际 斯德哥尔摩国际
00:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:00 芬乙附
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
伊韦斯B队 伊韦斯B队
00:30 挪威丙级联赛
斯基腾 斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
01:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
01:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
VS
隆德 隆德
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托桑 斯托桑
VS
哈马比TFF 哈马比TFF
01:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提 斯盖乐夫提
VS
于特胡格达尔 于特胡格达尔
01:00 瑞典乙
连多姆 连多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00 瑞典乙
IK多特 IK多特
VS
柯维丁 柯维丁
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
VS
阿斯特里 阿斯特里
01:00 瑞典乙
斯基积堡 斯基积堡
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典杯
胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚 纳卡伊利里亚
01:30 瑞典甲
卡尔贝里斯 卡尔贝里斯
VS
阿西里斯卡联队 阿西里斯卡联队
01:30 瑞典女甲
乌美亚女足 乌美亚女足
VS
松兹瓦尔女足 松兹瓦尔女足
01:30 瑞典乙
胡斯华纳 胡斯华纳
VS
庄森利特斯 庄森利特斯
01:30 瑞典乙
沙维达伦斯 沙维达伦斯
VS
贝尔达伦 贝尔达伦
01:30 瑞典乙
卡尔期克朗 卡尔期克朗
VS
哈萨赫姆斯 哈萨赫姆斯
01:30 瑞典乙
格雷柏斯塔德 格雷柏斯塔德
VS
华纳斯堡斯 华纳斯堡斯
01:30 瑞典乙
IFK斯克维德 IFK斯克维德
VS
沙夫哈拉 沙夫哈拉
01:30 瑞典乙
斯莱坡尼尔 斯莱坡尼尔
VS
米约比 米约比
02:00 冰女超
维京古女足 维京古女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足 贝雷达比历克女足
02:00 巴青锦
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队 布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
03:00 欧洲杯
西班牙 西班牙
VS
意大利 意大利
03:00 巴青锦
福塔雷萨青年队 福塔雷萨青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼維斯 尼維斯
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
01:00 白俄超
戈梅利 戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
列加斯 列加斯
01:00 拉脱维亚杯
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 冰女超
托KA阿克雷里女足 托KA阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
史特贾纳女足 史特贾纳女足
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
03:15 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
04:15 冰女超
华路亚女足 华路亚女足
VS
夏拿佐杜亚女足 夏拿佐杜亚女足
05:00 巴拉乙附
瓜伊利纳 瓜伊利纳
VS
桑坦尼体育会 桑坦尼体育会
06:00 阿乙
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
VS
帕特罗纳图 帕特罗纳图
06:00 阿乙
阿格洛佩夸里奥 阿格洛佩夸里奥
VS
科多巴竞赛会 科多巴竞赛会
06:00 阿乙
吉列尔莫布朗 吉列尔莫布朗
VS
阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多
06:00 阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁 圣胡安圣马丁
VS
格梅斯竞技 格梅斯竞技
06:00 阿乙
兵工厂 兵工厂
VS
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚 祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
06:00 阿乙
图库曼圣马丁 图库曼圣马丁
VS
迈普 迈普
06:00 阿乙
查卡里塔青年 查卡里塔青年
VS
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
06:00 阿乙
卡塞罗斯学生队 卡塞罗斯学生队
VS
圣米格尔 圣米格尔
06:00 阿乙
埃斯卡拉达 埃斯卡拉达
VS
基尔梅斯 基尔梅斯
06:00 阿乙
科隆竞技 科隆竞技
VS
阿特兰大竞技 阿特兰大竞技
06:00 阿乙
里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队
VS
联合防卫队 联合防卫队
06:00 阿乙
阿尔多西维 阿尔多西维
VS
马德林 马德林
06:00 阿乙
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
VS
拉斐拉竞技 拉斐拉竞技
06:00 阿乙
泰罗甘拿斯亚 泰罗甘拿斯亚
VS
圣太摩 圣太摩
06:00 阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨
VS
查科 查科
06:00 阿乙
新芝加哥 新芝加哥
VS
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
06:00 美洲杯
厄瓜多尔 厄瓜多尔
VS
委内瑞拉 委内瑞拉
09:00 美洲杯
墨西哥 墨西哥
VS
牙买加 牙买加
19:30 足协杯
南京城市 南京城市
VS
沧州雄狮 沧州雄狮
06:00 美洲杯
美国 美国
VS
玻利维亚 玻利维亚
09:00 美洲杯
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
VS
巴拿马 巴拿马
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
查看更多比赛